Compi 146
Vereinserfolge:
Liga: 1. Liga, Platz: 11
Pokal: 1 x Pokalsieger
ÜbersichtKaderJugendJugendcampsTransfers
NameLandAlterStärkePositionTalentEigenschaften
Bambini: (5-6 Jahre)
Egor Salakhov
Russia
5
14
LIV
Diego Alberto Al Dwairan
Bhutan
6
11
RIV
Clemen Alvim
Brazil
6
14
ZDM
Carlos Ribeiro
Brazil
6
15
RDM
F-Jugend: (7-8 Jahre)
Zende Seesay
Rwanda
7
14
LV
Romano Al Dwairan
Bhutan
7
15
RIV
Alou Marchal
France
7
18
LDM
Stefan Dahlmann
Germany
7
18
RM
Fritz Klemm
Germany
7
17
OM
Aldo Savini
Italy
7
14
MS
Burak Gencebay
Turkey
8
20
LIB
Rasham Narh
Nigeria
8
20
LV
Yodo Yoshifumi
Japan
8
18
LIV
Jochen Voit
Luxembourg
8
18
RIV
Zhu-lan Qian
China
8
18
RIV
Yves Le Roux
France
8
19
RV
Francisek Bick
Slovenia
8
18
RV
Wondoni Diaw
Cameroon
8
20
RV
Fedele Weder
Germany
8
17
LDM
Nweke Sylla
Nigeria
8
20
RDM
Pablo Juan Martinez
SaintLucia
8
17
RDM
Joseba Cos
Mexico
8
20
OM
Gerald Feist
Germany
8
19
LS
Franck Lacombe
France
8
20
MS
Wondoni Niamb?l
Cameroon
8
17
RS
E-Jugend: (9-10 Jahre)
Jerome
9
16
Keine
Dexter
9
17
Keine
Fernando
9
15
Keine
Bugra Gyller
Turkey
9
23
LV
Paul Hinchcliffe
NorthernIreland
9
23
LV
Ugo Dianessy
SouthAfrica
9
20
RIV
Cong Lu
China
9
20
VS
Petrik Schulte
Germany
9
24
VS
Justin Hanlon
UnitedGibraltar
9
19
ZDM
Barry Raymond
England
9
20
ZDM
Ayhan Uzun
Turkey
9
22
RDM
Eric Holdway
England
9
20
ZM
Bartolome Soto
CostaRica
9
22
ZM
Kwaw Afenynu
Cameroon
9
20
OM
Fidel Morales
Argentina
9
22
OM
Mirco Fillinger
Germany
9
18
LS
Sabir Al-Karachi
Kuwait
9
20
RS
Yagshimurad Orazgylych
Turkmenistan
10
23
TW
Leonard Bally
France
10
22
LIB
Marc Zinn
Germany
10
19
LIB
Peter Baranyi
Hungary
10
20
LV
Sergio Adrian Basabe
Argentina
10
24
RIV
Joe Squire
usa
10
26
VS
Gustav Grigutsch
Germany
10
15
VS
Nweke Nkansah
Cameroon
10
23
LDM
Eduard Zamora
Chile
10
22
LDM
Awushi Assiful
Nigeria
10
20
LDM
Cristovao Medeiros
Brazil
10
26
ZDM
Awushi Salawu
Qatar
10
24
ZM
Bernardo Paletta
Paraguay
10
25
OM
Vito Bigmanini
Italy
10
23
HS
Hasnuu Dianessy
Zaire
10
23
HS
Jon Ander Deus
Ecuador
10
24
HS
Aurelio Bartolucci
Italy
10
25
LS
Valentin Villa
Spain
10
22
LS
Eizo Ieyoshi
Japan
10
25
MS
James Davidson
England
10
26
RS
Raffaello Mantovani
Italy
10
23
RS
D-Jugend: (11-12 Jahre)
Yakini Konar
Ghana
11
22
TW
Pekcan Tun
Turkey
11
29
TW
Jofre Rey
TurksandCaicos
11
26
LV
Oriol Hürlimann
Germany
11
20
LV
Jeronimo Molina
Argentina
11
24
LIV
Igor Fedoseev
Russia
11
24
LIV
Claudio Peetz
Germany
11
25
RV
Lukas Glock
Germany
11
26
VS
Epaminondas Paris
Greece
11
28
ZDM
Benito Prieto
Spain
11
27
RDM
Patrick Friel
France
11
25
OM
Inaki Cobos
PuertoRico
11
23
OM
Florian Rummenigge
Germany
11
28
LS
Ferdinand Grimm
Germany
11
25
MS
Sean Clegg
usa
11
26
MS
Martin Beinlich
Germany
11
17
MS
Michael Lay
Germany
11
28
RS
Luis Enrique Lucas
Spain
12
25
LV
Geoff Chan
Ireland
12
22
RIV
Oinatz Miranda
Argentina
12
29
RIV
Akahito Noguchi
Japan
12
29
RV
Horst Kreutzer
Germany
12
28
RV
Rolf Lührs
Germany
12
30
VS
Ilarion Ciobotaru
Romania
12
29
LDM
Taner Gyller
Turkey
12
31
LDM
Mario Antonio Aspiazu
Paraguay
12
28
ZDM
Nestor Pulido
Spain
12
27
ZDM
Andrew Pounder
Australia
12
26
RDM
Manuel Pablo Martin
Uruguay
12
28
RDM
Hanshiro Miyajima
Japan
12
29
LM
Angelo Zambrotta
Italy
12
27
ZM
Eduardo Rebollo
Mexico
12
28
RM
Dominique Hernandez
France
12
28
RM
Kyle Mccabe
England
12
27
OM
Rikyu Tsumemasa
Japan
12
25
HS
C-Jugend: (13-14 Jahre)
Afonso Rocha
Portugal
13
30
LIB
Friedhelm Dorsaz
Germany
13
31
LIB
Camilo Izquierdo
Brazil
13
30
LIV
Benjamin Pilliod
France
13
30
ZDM
Simon Berberich
Germany
13
27
RDM
Sidafa Tuffuor
SouthAfrica
13
31
RDM
Inaqui Marcos
Spain
13
32
LM
Zlatko Madzarov
Macedonia
13
31
RM
Achim Boelstler
Germany
13
31
OM
Doug Higginson
Australia
13
29
OM
Thomas Templeman
Canada
13
28
HS
Johnny Lunt
Australia
13
29
HS
Lucio Mayrata
Argentina
13
28
LS
Mert Belciler
Turkey
13
27
MS
Calin Nelu
Romania
14
31
TW
Zhong Liang
China
14
30
TW
Leo Rausch
Germany
14
34
LIB
John Biggin
usa
14
34
LIB
Cristovao Couto
Portugal
14
33
LIV
Filipe Vidigal
Brazil
14
30
LIV
Alp Özin
Turkey
14
32
RIV
Nweke Bagayoko
Mozambique
14
32
RIV
Eiichi Fujiwara
Japan
14
30
VS
Jimmy Walls
usa
14
31
VS
Rico Rossnegger
Germany
14
30
VS
Alecsandru Safta
Romania
14
32
RDM
Dietmar Hohmann
Germany
14
31
LM
Reiner Fuhr
Germany
14
32
RM
Peter Selby
Australia
14
31
OM
Norman Mcavoy
usa
14
31
HS
Martial Levaux
France
14
30
MS
Tiago De Mesquites
Portugal
14
29
MS
Paulaui Whiu
NewZealand
14
31
MS
Norman Stief
Germany
14
31
RS
Jean-Pascal Faye
France
14
34
RS
B-Jugend: (15-16 Jahre)
Adolfo Alvarez
Spain
15
34
LV
Vince Bower
usa
15
33
LIV
Goncalvo Cruz
Portugal
15
35
VS
Rayk Tauer
Germany
15
31
LDM
Jens Leidl
Germany
15
31
RM
Ken Ryder
England
16
39
LIB
Yves Camadine
France
16
37
LIB
Nicholas Hine
Australia
16
37
LV
Annibale Groppi
Italy
16
37
RV
Gerard Fauconnier
Belgium
16
34
VS
Andrew Marriott
England
16
33
VS
Joaquim Couto
Brazil
16
36
LM
Dogo Zakari
Nigeria
16
37
LM
Dirk Blum
Germany
16
34
RM
Badile Sinaba
Nigeria
16
35
OM
De-wei He
China
16
35
OM
Ian Allen
England
16
36
MS
Fausto Ruano
Peru
16
34
RS
A-Jugend: (17-18 Jahre)
Mapemba Otieno
Seychelles
17
37
TW
Riziero Corradi
Italy
17
38
LIB
Vyacheslav Subbotin
Russia
17
40
LIB
Jamie Southwick
usa
17
38
LIV
Nariman Dijakameli
Uzbekistan
17
36
LDM
Jorge Arturo Olalla
Spain
17
39
RDM
Oli Finnegan
England
17
39
RDM
Karl-Heinz Unruh
Germany
17
37
ZM
Gijs Ter Haar
Netherlands
17
38
RM
Takafumi Ieyoshi
Japan
17
36
HS
Awushi Diabat
Congo
17
39
LS
Chola Agyemang
Tanzania
18
37
TW
Christoph Claus
Germany
18
38
LIB
Nick Clay
Australia
18
39
RIV
Wondoni Fosuhehe
Nigeria
18
39
RDM
Carsten Pohlmann
Germany
18
37
HS
Max Graßl
Germany
18
37
HS
Leopold Hainke
Germany
18
37
MS