Compi 146
Vereinserfolge:
Liga: 1. Liga, Platz: 11
Pokal: 1 x Pokalsieger
ÜbersichtKaderJugendJugendcampsTransfers
NameLandAlterStärkePositionTalentEigenschaften
Bambini: (5-6 Jahre)
Ingo Brandt
Germany
5
11
TW
Sören Baykus
Turkey
5
10
VS
Ronald Rüstü
Turkey
5
12
ZDM
Alfio Lehotka
Hungary
5
10
OM
Ferdy Stefan
Germany
6
14
TW
Njau Sribor
Nigeria
6
14
LIV
Onyi Mensah
Cameroon
6
12
LM
Hansi Lehner
Germany
6
16
LM
Aristide Muresan
Romania
6
15
RM
Cayetano Pulido
Argentina
6
14
OM
Florian Aday
France
6
12
HS
Gaizka Bermudo
Spain
6
15
MS
F-Jugend: (7-8 Jahre)
Tomas Iliuciuc
Romania
7
17
LIB
Danny Woozley
Australia
7
16
LV
Zamoyoni Narh
Qatar
7
17
LIV
Zwelakhe Sidib
Qatar
7
15
RV
Mapemba Ouattara
Cameroon
7
17
RV
Wu-han Lu
China
7
19
RV
Marcel Rocha
Portugal
7
15
VS
Kong Sun
China
7
17
LDM
Hanspeter Butz
Germany
7
19
LDM
Kirk Colman
usa
7
16
RDM
Dennis Frew
England
7
16
RDM
Andi Lex
Germany
7
17
LS
Napoleon Endrejevschi
Romania
8
19
TW
Emiliano Besoy
Barbados
8
18
LIB
Bazil Ploscaru
Romania
8
21
LV
Rüdiger Löhr
Germany
8
21
RV
Simao Joje
Portugal
8
19
RV
Firmino Juli
Portugal
8
22
RV
Sergio Sance
Mexico
8
17
ZDM
Albert Poth
Germany
8
19
LM
Christian Nunho
Portugal
8
18
LM
Roque Ortega
Mexico
8
19
LM
Dewantara Pamungkas
Cambodja
8
21
LM
Nikolaus Lieberwirth
Germany
8
19
ZM
Alex Scholz
Germany
8
20
ZM
Badile Maeno
Japan
8
19
OM
Raimundo Novo
Mexico
8
19
OM
Umberto Sammarco
Italy
8
20
LS
E-Jugend: (9-10 Jahre)
Maik Severin
Germany
9
23
TW
Josh Goulding
usa
9
22
LIB
Basar Kologlu
Turkey
9
24
LIV
Guru Guramurthy
Maldives
9
21
RIV
Veini Sandemo
Finland
9
22
RIV
Hasnuu Abbey
SouthAfrica
9
23
RIV
Tutu Diakit
Cameroon
9
19
RV
Christopher Kreutz
Germany
9
22
LDM
Kelvin Cowley
England
9
22
RDM
Ilker Erkan
Turkey
9
25
LM
Derek Boland
England
9
24
ZM
Takafumi Sone
Japan
9
21
ZM
Timur Gurvich
Russia
9
24
RM
Matthew Dolan
Australia
9
20
RM
Pablo Juan Nunjez
Argentina
9
22
OM
Constant Mara
Romania
9
20
OM
Tolomeo Melara
Italy
9
23
LS
Tobias Cymert
Turkey
9
21
MS
Dietmar Neuss
Germany
9
19
MS
Franz Jaeger
Luxembourg
10
25
LIB
Ulrich Kon
WesternSahara
10
24
LIB
Zamoyoni Dubango
GuineaBissau
10
22
LV
Gürkan Alpay
Turkey
10
21
LIV
Marco Gottfried
Germany
10
28
VS
Wakili Amodako
Nigeria
10
23
ZDM
Juan Carlos Molas
Argentina
10
26
ZDM
Rafael Filho
Brazil
10
23
RDM
Sven Iriye
Japan
10
27
LM
Erwin Emde
Germany
10
24
ZM
Eduard Loginov
Russia
10
24
RM
Ivan Daniel Galdames
Dominica
10
23
RM
Nweke Narh
SouthAfrica
10
23
OM
Hans-Jürgen Folgueras
Argentina
10
22
OM
Roman Jehle
Germany
10
23
OM
Kondrati Yakushev
Russia
10
25
HS
Dennis Wenk
Germany
10
26
LS
Eugen Dadu
Romania
10
23
LS
Antonio Catarino
Brazil
10
24
MS
Stanislav Zakharov
Russia
10
22
RS
D-Jugend: (11-12 Jahre)
Kong Song
China
11
27
TW
Richard Riccio
Italy
11
26
LIB
Niclas Rüssler
Germany
11
27
LIV
Rafael Jäckel
Germany
11
24
RIV
Edouard Frossard
France
11
27
RV
Jupp Maro
Lebanon
11
27
VS
Lionel Bonnal
France
11
24
RDM
Ho Qian
China
11
27
RDM
Pascal Bohr
Germany
11
27
RDM
Mezyan Soumaoro
SouthAfrica
11
27
LM
Stewart Rivers
Australia
11
27
LM
Marc Hoskins
usa
11
27
LM
Philip Kolbe
Germany
11
26
ZM
Eugen Hishida
Japan
11
27
ZM
Fausto Galloso
Jamaica
11
27
OM
Tom Haberkorn
Germany
11
27
OM
Ronnie Dubois
usa
11
24
HS
Ignat Sharapov
Russia
11
29
LS
Angel Javier Cristino
Colombia
11
26
MS
Hilario Cuerda
Argentina
12
28
TW
Olaf Vetter
Germany
12
25
TW
Oliver Pearson
Canada
12
29
TW
Mihai Lungoci
Romania
12
30
TW
Zuka Aduamah
Seychelles
12
24
TW
Roy Houlton
Australia
12
27
LIB
Komboa Amodako
SouthAfrica
12
31
LV
Derek Cliff
Australia
12
27
LV
Siegfried Hepp
Germany
12
29
LV
Estevao Bastos
Portugal
12
33
RV
Rod Little
Australia
12
28
RV
Onuoha Dubango
Nigeria
12
31
RV
Erwin Vidales
Argentina
12
30
RV
Oier Guerra
Argentina
12
30
RV
Efim Kryukov
Russia
12
28
LDM
Johannes Kaya
Germany
12
27
LDM
Mikkel Larsen
Denmark
12
25
ZDM
Chao Fang
China
12
30
ZDM
Gaspar Filomeno
Mexico
12
28
ZDM
Frank Jacob
Germany
12
24
LM
Oli Ballantyne
Australia
12
29
ZM
Savka Seric
Croatia
12
33
RM
Bogomir Brodnik
Slovenia
12
29
OM
Dirk Gladbach
Germany
12
30
LS
Ignaz Grüner
Germany
12
28
LS
Concetto Bettoncelli
Italy
12
31
MS
Denis Robles
Spain
12
28
MS
Fabian Kiesel
Luxembourg
12
29
MS
C-Jugend: (13-14 Jahre)
Qui-li Yang
China
13
30
TW
Abd El Qadir Malcolm
Scotland
13
28
TW
Brian Peters
England
13
34
LV
Andre Köhl
Germany
13
33
RIV
Bang Zheng
China
13
30
RV
Fabian Baykus
Turkey
13
33
VS
Raimondo Zoppetti
Italy
13
32
ZDM
Akuhata Faletose
NewZealand
13
32
ZDM
Brad Collingwood
England
13
30
ZDM
Leopoldo Sosa
Paraguay
13
33
ZDM
Osvaldo Gauna
Mexico
13
30
RDM
Eric Awoonor
SouthAfrica
13
32
LM
Calvin Brady
England
13
32
ZM
Mikhail Suker
Turkey
13
31
ZM
Josef Denniger
Germany
13
30
RM
Rasham Diarra
SouthAfrica
13
30
RM
Mutu Karetu
Nauru
13
29
RM
Engelbert Mulzer
Germany
13
28
RM
Lemi Atik
Turkey
13
31
RM
Jose Hurtado
Colombia
13
29
OM
Eugen Mulzer
Germany
13
34
OM
Thorsten Barkey
NorthernIreland
13
31
HS
Kiichi Godo
Japan
13
32
HS
Raniero Cammarata
Italy
13
30
LS
Vicente Nagore
Argentina
13
29
LS
Sandro Torres
Portugal
13
29
RS
Yosu Velasco
Argentina
14
35
TW
Sebastien Lacombe
France
14
37
LIB
Vakhtang Bona
Mexico
14
35
LIB
Igor Mustafin
Russia
14
31
LV
Dimo Erlachner
Germany
14
37
LIV
Huzaburo Hokusai
Japan
14
34
RV
Malcolm Farrar
usa
14
33
RV
Hitoshi Atshushi
Japan
14
31
VS
Vijaya Dasari
SriLanka
14
29
VS
Iain Hopkins
Australia
14
34
VS
Tom Schug
Germany
14
30
LDM
Jonathan Norman
Australia
14
34
LDM
Kwaw Acheampong
Nigeria
14
32
LDM
Nobert Hesse
Germany
14
29
ZDM
Eusebio Figuiera
Portugal
14
35
ZDM
Konstantin Marte
Germany
14
32
ZM
Doi Toyoshima
Japan
14
34
ZM
Mfaki Sinayoko
Cameroon
14
33
RM
Flavio Zaninelli
Italy
14
39
OM
Jeff Pitt
Australia
14
35
OM
Jesus Jose Gamboa
Mexico
14
38
HS
Moritz Mayat
Nigeria
14
34
LS
Eusebio Catarino
Brazil
14
32
LS
Jeronimo Ortega
Guyana
14
37
MS
Karl Beckenbauer
Germany
14
35
RS
Calinic Iliuciuc
Romania
14
32
RS
Norbert Manke
Germany
14
29
RS
Ostap Finkelshtein
Russia
14
37
RS
B-Jugend: (15-16 Jahre)
Albino
15
26
Keine
Harald Schromm
Germany
15
32
TW
Daniel Ugalde
Bolivia
15
40
LIB
Cliff Asamoah
Australia
15
41
LIB
Jim Coward
Australia
15
36
LIB
Jake Mohamed
Australia
15
37
LV
Manuel Paes
Brazil
15
33
LV
Johan Camadine
France
15
34
LIV
Sidafa Kpesebaan
Nigeria
15
39
LIV
Luis Simoes
Portugal
15
35
LIV
Leoncio Bona
Argentina
15
39
RIV
Rafael Stöckel
Germany
15
40
RV
Saffet Dasbulak
Turkey
15
37
VS
Baris Karacabey
Turkey
15
37
VS
Lopes Meireles
Brazil
15
37
VS
Siegmar Strecker
Germany
15
35
VS
Ulises Zilioti
Spain
15
35
ZDM
Qi-chen Guan
China
15
40
ZDM
Winta Ballo
Nigeria
15
34
ZDM
Hiroya Shiraishi
Japan
15
40
ZDM
Hasnuu Nkansah
Nigeria
15
35
RDM
Aristide Bogoi
Romania
15
34
RDM
Tika Pongia
Tahiti
15
38
RDM
Mezyan Hamidou
Congo
15
44
ZM
Mezyan Jallow
SouthAfrica
15
33
ZM
Ohon Njie
Swaziland
15
35
ZM
Andree Petzold
Germany
15
40
RM
Sidafa Akrobettoe
SouthAfrica
15
38
RM
Masao Yasuda
Japan
15
38
RM
Mapemba Tetteh
Qatar
15
34
OM
Igor Socas
Argentina
15
33
OM
Henry Churchill
usa
15
37
OM
Reinhold Biedermann
Germany
15
38
LS
Cristian Javie Mayat
Nigeria
15
37
LS
Eckard Rabe
Germany
15
35
LS
Timoteo Biancolino
Italy
15
36
MS
Rafael Regalo
Brazil
15
38
MS
Fabrice Toure
France
15
39
MS
Mezyan Sidib
CookIslands
15
34
MS
Yamet Ocio
Argentina
15
34
RS
Phillip Bellmann
Germany
16
36
TW
Ferdinand Zakari
SouthAfrica
16
41
TW
Akira Komagata
Japan
16
44
LIB
Yasar Karabekir
Turkey
16
36
LIB
Anier Elizalde
Brazil
16
41
LIB
Bruno Devaux
Belgium
16
36
LIB
Jomar Kanout
Qatar
16
41
LV
Nunzio Bianconi
Italy
16
42
LV
Mfaki Abbey
SouthAfrica
16
42
LV
Nunzio Carnera
Italy
16
42
LV
Marwan Bakahasab
Lebanon
16
39
LV
Afonso Arnos
Portugal
16
44
LIV
Zamoyoni Delle
Qatar
16
36
LIV
Damian Clayton
usa
16
40
RIV
Varlam Paghava
Kyrgyzstan
16
37
RIV
Emilio Arnos
Brazil
16
40
RIV
Victor Daniel Viana
Venezuela
16
35
RIV
Filipe Mundo
Brazil
16
40
RIV
Svetlin Chernozemski
Bulgaria
16
36
RV
Mfaki Diarra
Ghana
16
35
RV
Te Kori Guo
China
16
40
RV
Kondrati Cheng
Macao
16
40
RV
Christopher Ludwig
Germany
16
35
LDM
Kibasila Konadu
SouthAfrica
16
41
LDM
Edmund Maier
Germany
16
38
LDM
Pietro Baticle
France
16
45
LDM
Niels Kruppa
Germany
16
36
LDM
Ernesto Javier Isla
Argentina
16
43
ZDM
Qui-li Hu
China
16
41
ZDM
Onuoha Diakit
Qatar
16
34
ZDM
Kwaw Zuuz
SouthAfrica
16
44
ZDM
Adolfo Perez
Spain
16
34
RDM
Yoshino Bunya
Japan
16
43
RDM
Chris Cashmore
usa
16
35
RDM
Simao Guerra
Brazil
16
35
RDM
Miles Holl
England
16
38
LM
Kabos Tisza
Hungary
16
42
ZM
Kelvin Keane
England
16
42
ZM
Hans-Jörg Kröner
Germany
16
40
ZM
Cesar Fabian Anza
Argentina
16
37
RM
Simon Healy
Australia
16
43
RM
Hans-Jürgen Pfau
Germany
16
35
RM
Dionis Ciolacu
Romania
16
34
RM
Winta Kpesebaan
SouthAfrica
16
34
OM
Nick Darlington
England
16
38
OM
Maximiliano Suarez
Argentina
16
41
HS
Ingo Kahlert
Germany
16
37
HS
Fabien Maurice
France
16
36
LS
Andy Darcy
Australia
16
39
LS
Marc Queralt
Nicaragua
16
38
LS
Kyle Ridgewell
Australia
16
38
LS
Vitor Pessao
Portugal
16
35
MS
Yannick Granon
France
16
34
MS
Badile Bagayoko
SouthAfrica
16
37
MS
Raul Zeimoto
Portugal
16
35
RS
A-Jugend: (17-18 Jahre)
Mauro Rodas
Mexico
17
39
TW
Laureano Estruch
Spain
17
37
LIB
Tomas Dorantes
Mexico
17
37
LIB
Pedro Luis Parrila
Spain
17
40
LIB
Makar Subbotin
Russia
17
40
LIB
Kürsat Akin
Turkey
17
44
LV
Ieremia Alexa
Romania
17
44
LV
Hubert Naujoks
Germany
17
42
LV
Augustin Papis
Italy
17
45
LV
Marcos Langreo
Uruguay
17
47
LIV
Badile Sidib
Qatar
17
39
LIV
Jabhar Parthiban
India
17
43
RIV
Cristian Gats
Mexico
17
38
RIV
Thierry Gasson
France
17
46
RV
Jose Parrela
Portugal
17
43
RV
Pitama Feaunati
NewZealand
17
40
RV
Bing-de Deng
China
17
42
VS
Oinatz Robaina
Argentina
17
43
LDM
Javier Guerra
Brazil
17
38
LDM
Nathan Waweru
Cameroon
17
41
ZDM
Julian Ignacio Silva
AntiguaBarbuda
17
47
ZDM
Keith Peaper
Australia
17
42
ZDM
Wondoni Cavalli
Italy
17
45
ZDM
Gui-san Liu
China
17
38
RDM
Eray Sancakli
Turkey
17
42
RDM
Hasnuu Sidib
Qatar
17
38
RDM
Harald Baia
Brazil
17
45
RDM
Jeronimo Culio
Spain
17
39
RDM
Oscar Pujante
Argentina
17
45
LM
Heiko Welzel
Germany
17
38
LM
Otto Jabang
Nigeria
17
41
LM
Rüdiger Hotz
Germany
17
40
LM
Ngakaukawa Seiuli
NewZealand
17
40
LM
Juan Miguel Sieres
Paraguay
17
42
ZM
Martinho Cadete
Portugal
17
45
ZM
Mike Steuer
Germany
17
41
ZM
Ekene Konat
Nigeria
17
42
RM
Anier Moura
Brazil
17
38
RM
Rico Metzner
Germany
17
44
OM
Klaus Ohl
Germany
17
41
OM
Matty Pembridge
England
17
42
HS
Rajiv Yogesh
India
17
45
LS
Zamoyoni Mensah
Cameroon
17
41
LS
Salvador Perez
Spain
17
38
MS
Vedat Karabekir
Turkey
17
42
MS
Alejandro Eizaguirre
Mexico
17
37
MS
Domenico Ariatti
Italy
17
43
RS
Vural Pasa
Turkey
18
44
TW
Nino Gorlenko
Georgia
18
49
TW
Jomar Agyemang
Cameroon
18
44
LIB
Francisco Palma
Mexico
18
44
LV
Vasilevs Rosu
Romania
18
41
LV
Chola Appiah
Tanzania
18
43
LV
Adao Pombal
Portugal
18
41
LV
Karsten Stelzer
Austria
18
42
LIV
Hubert Matthes
Germany
18
41
RIV
Reece Drinkwater
England
18
43
RV
Haimona Ahipene
NewZealand
18
40
RV
Ariel Gerardo Pinazo
Uruguay
18
42
RV
Samuel Gouveia
Brazil
18
47
RV
Steve Forsyth
Australia
18
46
VS
Mauricio Algecira
Argentina
18
44
ZDM
Igor Koshelev
Russia
18
43
ZDM
Felix Gerst
Germany
18
43
RDM
Carsten Klaus
Germany
18
44
RDM
Berkant Karamanoglu
Turkey
18
47
LM
Gabor Tith
Hungary
18
42
ZM
Zuka Nkrumah
SouthAfrica
18
44
ZM
Phillip Siemen
Germany
18
43
ZM
Dominic Beal
England
18
43
ZM
Bang Peng
China
18
40
ZM
Servet Hami
Turkey
18
44
RM
Yann Bonis
France
18
46
RM
Uwe Schauer
Germany
18
38
OM
Howard Bick
usa
18
43
HS
Alvise Tuomino
Italy
18
44
LS
Yodo Araki
Japan
18
44
LS
Nicodemo Carcaterra
Italy
18
49
MS
Jean Fouret
France
18
43
MS
Miles Judd
Australia
18
38
MS
Okitsugu Oyama
Japan
18
47
RS
Bastian Nichols
Bermuda
18
43
RS