Compi 146
Vereinserfolge:
Liga: 1. Liga, Platz: 11
Pokal: 1 x Pokalsieger
ÜbersichtKaderJugendJugendcampsTransfers
NameLandAlterStärkePositionTalentEigenschaften
Bambini: (5-6 Jahre)
Romano Al Dwairan
Bhutan
6
13
RIV
Alou Marchal
France
6
15
LDM
Stefan Dahlmann
Germany
6
15
RM
Aldo Savini
Italy
6
11
MS
F-Jugend: (7-8 Jahre)
Burak Gencebay
Turkey
7
17
LIB
Rasham Narh
Nigeria
7
17
LV
Zhu-lan Qian
China
7
15
RIV
Jochen Voit
Luxembourg
7
16
RIV
Yves Le Roux
France
7
16
RV
Francisek Bick
Slovenia
7
16
RV
Fedele Weder
Germany
7
14
LDM
Nweke Sylla
Nigeria
7
17
RDM
Joseba Cos
Mexico
7
18
OM
Franck Lacombe
France
7
17
MS
Jerome
8
14
Keine
Dexter
8
15
Keine
Fernando
8
14
Keine
Bugra Gyller
Turkey
8
20
LV
Paul Hinchcliffe
NorthernIreland
8
20
LV
Petrik Schulte
Germany
8
21
VS
Cong Lu
China
8
18
VS
Ayhan Uzun
Turkey
8
19
RDM
Bartolome Soto
CostaRica
8
20
ZM
Fidel Morales
Argentina
8
20
OM
Mirco Fillinger
Germany
8
15
LS
Sabir Al-Karachi
Kuwait
8
17
RS
E-Jugend: (9-10 Jahre)
Yagshimurad Orazgylych
Turkmenistan
9
20
TW
Sergio Adrian Basabe
Argentina
9
21
RIV
Gustav Grigutsch
Germany
9
14
VS
Joe Squire
usa
9
23
VS
Eduard Zamora
Chile
9
19
LDM
Cristovao Medeiros
Brazil
9
23
ZDM
Awushi Salawu
Qatar
9
21
ZM
Bernardo Paletta
Paraguay
9
22
OM
Jon Ander Deus
Ecuador
9
21
HS
Aurelio Bartolucci
Italy
9
22
LS
Valentin Villa
Spain
9
19
LS
Eizo Ieyoshi
Japan
9
22
MS
James Davidson
England
9
23
RS
Pekcan Tun
Turkey
10
26
TW
Oriol Hürlimann
Germany
10
18
LV
Jofre Rey
TurksandCaicos
10
23
LV
Igor Fedoseev
Russia
10
21
LIV
Jeronimo Molina
Argentina
10
21
LIV
Claudio Peetz
Germany
10
22
RV
Lukas Glock
Germany
10
23
VS
Epaminondas Paris
Greece
10
25
ZDM
Benito Prieto
Spain
10
25
RDM
Inaki Cobos
PuertoRico
10
21
OM
Florian Rummenigge
Germany
10
25
LS
Ferdinand Grimm
Germany
10
22
MS
Sean Clegg
usa
10
23
MS
Martin Beinlich
Germany
10
15
MS
Michael Lay
Germany
10
25
RS
D-Jugend: (11-12 Jahre)
Luis Enrique Lucas
Spain
11
22
LV
Oinatz Miranda
Argentina
11
26
RIV
Horst Kreutzer
Germany
11
25
RV
Akahito Noguchi
Japan
11
26
RV
Rolf Lührs
Germany
11
28
VS
Taner Gyller
Turkey
11
28
LDM
Ilarion Ciobotaru
Romania
11
26
LDM
Nestor Pulido
Spain
11
24
ZDM
Mario Antonio Aspiazu
Paraguay
11
24
ZDM
Manuel Pablo Martin
Uruguay
11
26
RDM
Andrew Pounder
Australia
11
23
RDM
Hanshiro Miyajima
Japan
11
26
LM
Angelo Zambrotta
Italy
11
24
ZM
Dominique Hernandez
France
11
25
RM
Rikyu Tsumemasa
Japan
11
22
HS
Afonso Rocha
Portugal
12
27
LIB
Friedhelm Dorsaz
Germany
12
28
LIB
Camilo Izquierdo
Brazil
12
27
LIV
Benjamin Pilliod
France
12
27
ZDM
Sidafa Tuffuor
SouthAfrica
12
27
RDM
Simon Berberich
Germany
12
24
RDM
Inaqui Marcos
Spain
12
29
LM
Zlatko Madzarov
Macedonia
12
28
RM
Achim Boelstler
Germany
12
28
OM
Johnny Lunt
Australia
12
27
HS
Mert Belciler
Turkey
12
25
MS
C-Jugend: (13-14 Jahre)
Zhong Liang
China
13
28
TW
John Biggin
usa
13
32
LIB
Leo Rausch
Germany
13
31
LIB
Cristovao Couto
Portugal
13
30
LIV
Nweke Bagayoko
Mozambique
13
30
RIV
Alp Özin
Turkey
13
30
RIV
Jimmy Walls
usa
13
28
VS
Rico Rossnegger
Germany
13
27
VS
Alecsandru Safta
Romania
13
29
RDM
Dietmar Hohmann
Germany
13
28
LM
Reiner Fuhr
Germany
13
30
RM
Peter Selby
Australia
13
29
OM
Norman Mcavoy
usa
13
28
HS
Norman Stief
Germany
13
28
RS
Jean-Pascal Faye
France
13
30
RS
Adolfo Alvarez
Spain
14
31
LV
Goncalvo Cruz
Portugal
14
31
VS
Rayk Tauer
Germany
14
28
LDM
B-Jugend: (15-16 Jahre)
Ken Ryder
England
15
36
LIB
Yves Camadine
France
15
34
LIB
Nicholas Hine
Australia
15
35
LV
Annibale Groppi
Italy
15
34
RV
Andrew Marriott
England
15
30
VS
Joaquim Couto
Brazil
15
33
LM
Dogo Zakari
Nigeria
15
34
LM
De-wei He
China
15
32
OM
Ian Allen
England
15
34
MS
Fausto Ruano
Peru
15
31
RS
Mapemba Otieno
Seychelles
16
34
TW
Vyacheslav Subbotin
Russia
16
37
LIB
Jamie Southwick
usa
16
35
LIV
Nariman Dijakameli
Uzbekistan
16
33
LDM
Jorge Arturo Olalla
Spain
16
36
RDM
Oli Finnegan
England
16
36
RDM
Karl-Heinz Unruh
Germany
16
34
ZM
Gijs Ter Haar
Netherlands
16
36
RM
Takafumi Ieyoshi
Japan
16
34
HS
Awushi Diabat
Congo
16
37
LS
A-Jugend: (17-18 Jahre)
Chola Agyemang
Tanzania
17
35
TW
Christoph Claus
Germany
17
35
LIB
Nick Clay
Australia
17
36
RIV
Wondoni Fosuhehe
Nigeria
17
36
RDM
Max Graßl
Germany
17
34
HS
Carsten Pohlmann
Germany
17
34
HS
Leopold Hainke
Germany
17
35
MS
Maxim Shubin
Russia
18
38
LIV
Wakili Addy
Cameroon
18
41
VS
Nelson Madeira
Brazil
18
41
LDM
Tette Assiful
Morocco
18
41
MS